'Belarus ZIMA BETTA RACE
3 марта 2020
Главная | Новости | Библиотека | Календарь | Результаты | Гостевая
Система Orphus

ZIMA BETTA RACE 2020

KIDS,JUNIOR

29 февраля 2020 - РЦОП Стайки

     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Мялковская Виктория

№  111,  SI-чип 8619153
Группа: KIDS-G6
 Старт: 9:31:46
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     1:02  0:01:02
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  4:35  0:05:37
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:06:57
 3 33               9:23  0:15:00
 4 Финиш            2:13  0:17:13
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:17:13
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Бодак Маргарита

№  112,  SI-чип 8622040
Группа: KIDS-G6
 Старт: 9:31:46
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     1:27  0:01:27
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  5:59  0:07:26
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:08:39
 3 33               8:53  0:16:19
 4 Финиш            3:22  0:19:41
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:19:41
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Макаренко Иван

№  121,  SI-чип 8619145
Группа: KIDS-B6
 Старт: 9:40:31
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     1:05  0:01:05
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  4:58  0:06:03
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:07:00
 3 33               8:25  0:14:28
 4 Финиш            2:39  0:17:07
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:17:07
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Тимофеев Матвей

№  122,  SI-чип 8622023
Группа: KIDS-B6
 Старт: 9:40:31
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     1:17  0:01:17
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  5:30  0:06:47
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:08:27
 3 33               9:03  0:15:50
 4 Финиш            2:50  0:18:40
   Финиш            0:38  0:19:18
   Финиш            1:42  0:20:22
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:18:40
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Жучин Эрик

№  123,  SI-чип 8619106
Группа: KIDS-B6
 Старт: 9:40:31
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:54  0:00:54
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:39  0:04:33
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:17
 3 33               5:47  0:10:20
 4 Финиш            1:36  0:11:56
   33              16:56  0:28:52
   Финиш           18:34  0:30:30
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:11:56
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Кузьмицкий Марк

№  124,  SI-чип 8621590
Группа: KIDS-B6
 Старт: 9:40:31
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     1:21  0:01:21
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  5:22  0:06:43
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:08:08
 3 33              10:01  0:16:44
 4 Финиш            2:07  0:18:51
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:18:51
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Малышко Анна

№  131,  SI-чип 8619165
Группа: KIDS-G8
 Старт: 9:52:08
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:54  0:00:54
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  5:32  0:06:26
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:07:26
 3 33               8:39  0:15:05
 4 Финиш            3:20  0:18:25
   Финиш            0:17  0:18:42
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:18:25
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Мялковская Валерия

№  132,  SI-чип 8619109
Группа: KIDS-G8
 Старт: 9:52:08
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     1:08  0:01:08
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  5:38  0:06:46
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:07:58
 3 33               8:21  0:15:07
 4 Финиш            2:58  0:18:05
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:18:05
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Шамова Варвара

№  133,  SI-чип 8619129
Группа: KIDS-G8
 Старт: 9:52:08
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:52  0:00:52
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  4:24  0:05:16
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:06:15
 3 33               7:21  0:12:37
 4 Финиш            3:07  0:15:44
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:15:44
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Орловская Арина

№  134,  SI-чип 8621857
Группа: KIDS-G8
 Старт: 9:52:08
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:49  0:00:49
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:46  0:04:35
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:33
 3 33               5:43  0:10:18
 4 Финиш            2:10  0:12:28
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:12:28
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Пехтерева Александра

№  135,  SI-чип 8619135
Группа: KIDS-G8
 Старт: 9:52:08
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:49  0:00:49
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:16  0:04:05
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:02
 3 33               5:06  0:09:11
 4 Финиш            1:21  0:10:32
   Финиш            0:17  0:10:49
   Финиш            0:50  0:11:22
   Финиш            1:14  0:11:46
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:10:32
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Гундарь Дамир

№  141,  SI-чип 8621562
Группа: KIDS-B8
 Старт: 10:00:05
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:58  0:00:58
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  7:04  0:08:02
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:09:14
 3 33              10:21  0:18:23
 4 Финиш            2:47  0:21:10
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:21:10
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Рудь Марьян

№  142,  SI-чип 8621542
Группа: KIDS-B8
 Старт: 10:00:05
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:47  0:00:47
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:21  0:04:08
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:56
 3 33               5:41  0:09:49
 4 Финиш            2:08  0:11:57
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:11:57
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Стасенюк Марат

№  143,  SI-чип 8619176
Группа: KIDS-B8
 Старт: 10:00:05
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:48  0:00:48
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:59  0:04:47
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:41
 3 33               7:56  0:12:43
 4 Финиш            2:03  0:14:46
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:14:46
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Крус Максим

№  144,  SI-чип 8622143
Группа: KIDS-B8
 Старт: 10:20:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:54  0:00:54
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  4:53  0:05:47
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:07:14
 3 33               9:56  0:15:43
 4 Финиш            3:14  0:18:57
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:18:57
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Прокудин Олег

№  145,  SI-чип 8621835
Группа: KIDS-B8
 Старт: 10:00:05
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:49  0:00:49
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:18  0:04:07
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:49
 3 33               4:33  0:08:40
 4 Финиш            1:05  0:09:45
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:09:45
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Жучин Марк

№  146,  SI-чип 8619186
Группа: KIDS-B8
 Старт: 10:00:05
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:46  0:00:46
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:29  0:04:15
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:15
 3 33               5:01  0:09:16
 4 Финиш            1:34  0:10:50
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:10:50
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Кирпичев Роман

№  147,  SI-чип 8622036
Группа: KIDS-B8
 Старт: 10:00:05
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     1:01  0:01:01
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  4:36  0:05:37
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:06:42
 3 33               7:16  0:12:53
 4 Финиш            1:55  0:14:48
   Финиш            0:20  0:15:08
   Финиш            0:44  0:15:32
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:14:48
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Михадюк София

№  151,  SI-чип 8619116
Группа: KIDS-G10
 Старт: 10:10:17
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     1:09  0:01:09
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  5:37  0:06:46
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:07:57
 3 33               8:31  0:15:17
 4 Финиш            3:55  0:19:12
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:19:12
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Тимофеева Полина

№  152,  SI-чип 8619154
Группа: KIDS-G10
 Старт: 10:10:17
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:47  0:00:47
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:46  0:04:33
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:56
 3 33               6:18  0:10:51
 4 Финиш            2:35  0:13:26
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:13:26
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Саванович Мария

№  153,  SI-чип 8621585
Группа: KIDS-G10
 Старт: 10:10:17
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:56  0:00:56
   6-Бобр.хатка           0:03:02
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  4:22  0:05:18
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:06:34
 3 33               6:39  0:11:57
 4 Финиш            2:12  0:14:09
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:14:09
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Гребнева Дарина

№  154,  SI-чип 8622037
Группа: KIDS-G10
 Старт: 10:10:17
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:39  0:00:39
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:05  0:03:44
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:41
 3 33               5:36  0:09:20
 4 Финиш            1:36  0:10:56
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:10:56
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Древс Дарья

№  155,  SI-чип 8619159
Группа: KIDS-G10
 Старт: 10:10:17
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:39  0:00:39
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:10  0:03:49
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:35
 3 33               4:30  0:08:19
 4 Финиш            2:32  0:10:51
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:10:51
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Древс Маша

№  156,  SI-чип 8619188
Группа: KIDS-G10
 Старт: 10:10:17
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:37  0:00:37
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:02  0:03:39
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:37
 3 33               5:08  0:08:47
 4 Финиш            2:15  0:11:02
   Финиш            0:58  0:12:00
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:11:02
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Арзамасцева Екатерина

№  157,  SI-чип 8621589
Группа: KIDS-G10
 Старт: 10:10:17
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:41  0:00:41
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:05  0:03:46
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:29
 3 33               5:27  0:09:13
 4 Финиш            1:47  0:11:00
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:11:00
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Пехтерева Екатерина

№  158,  SI-чип 8621575
Группа: KIDS-G10
 Старт: 10:10:17
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:49  0:00:49
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:21  0:04:10
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:02
 3 33               4:27  0:08:37
 4 Финиш            1:40  0:10:17
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:10:17
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Шевченко Тимофей

№  161,  SI-чип 8621933
Группа: KIDS-B10
 Старт: 10:20:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:45  0:00:45
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:40  0:04:25
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:22
 3 33               6:29  0:10:54
 4 Финиш            2:35  0:13:29
   Финиш            1:00  0:14:29
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:13:29
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Лабчевский Ярослав

№  162,  SI-чип 8619110
Группа: KIDS-B10
 Старт: 10:20:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:40  0:00:40
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:10  0:03:50
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:44
 3 33               5:50  0:09:40
 4 Финиш            2:52  0:12:32
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:12:32
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Кононов Алексей

№  163,  SI-чип 8619173
Группа: KIDS-B10
 Старт: 10:20:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:41  0:00:41
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:00  0:03:41
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:21
 3 33               7:04  0:10:45
 4 Финиш            4:48  0:15:33
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:15:33
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Рудь Матвей

№  164,  SI-чип 8621591
Группа: KIDS-B10
 Старт: 10:20:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:41  0:00:41
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:04  0:03:45
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:28
 3 33               4:47  0:08:32
 4 Финиш            1:40  0:10:12
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:10:12
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Костюченко Даниил

№  165,  SI-чип 8622144
Группа: KIDS-B10
 Старт: 10:20:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:38  0:00:38
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:21  0:03:59
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:46
 3 33               4:31  0:08:30
 4 Финиш            2:14  0:10:44
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:10:44
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Нестеров Владислав

№  166,  SI-чип 8619179
Группа: KIDS-B10
 Старт: 10:20:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:47  0:00:47
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:36  0:04:23
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:08
 3 33               7:04  0:11:27
 4 Финиш            5:53  0:17:20
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:17:20
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Аникеич Никита

№  167,  SI-чип 8619137
Группа: KIDS-B10
 Старт: 10:20:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:42  0:00:42
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:30  0:04:12
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:02
 3 33               6:04  0:10:16
 4 Финиш            3:15  0:13:31
   Финиш            0:31  0:14:02
   Финиш            0:57  0:14:28
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:13:31
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Колошич Ярослав

№  168,  SI-чип 8621913
Группа: KIDS-B10
 Старт: 10:20:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:42  0:00:42
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  2:59  0:03:41
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:20
 3 33               4:17  0:07:58
 4 Финиш            1:45  0:09:43
   Финиш            0:39  0:10:22
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:09:43
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Ализарчик Артем

№  169,  SI-чип 8621600
Группа: KIDS-B10
 Старт: 10:20:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:48  0:00:48
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  4:03  0:04:51
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:41
 3 33               5:38  0:10:29
 4 Финиш            1:53  0:12:22
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:12:22
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Дарья Авдеенко

№  171,  SI-чип 8619125
Группа: KIDS-G12
 Старт: 10:30:22
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:41  0:00:41
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:08  0:03:49
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:28
 3 33               4:07  0:07:56
 4 Финиш            1:06  0:09:02
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:09:02
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Арсеньева Анастасия

№  172,  SI-чип 8621581
Группа: KIDS-G12
 Старт: 10:30:22
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:38  0:00:38
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:18  0:03:56
 3 33              -нет отметки- 
 4 Финиш           -нет отметки- 
   8-Бетта-сталкер  0:49  0:04:45
---------------------------------
              Результат:      DSQ
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Корней Яна

№  173,  SI-чип 8619120
Группа: KIDS-G12
 Старт: 10:30:22
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:37  0:00:37
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:58  0:04:35
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:24
 3 33               5:25  0:10:00
 4 Финиш            1:34  0:11:34
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:11:34
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Морозова Елизавета

№  174,  SI-чип 8621594
Группа: KIDS-G12
 Старт: 10:30:22
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:40  0:00:40
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:33  0:04:13
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:04
 3 33               6:11  0:10:24
 4 Финиш            1:28  0:11:52
   Финиш            8:31  0:20:23
   Финиш            9:10  0:21:02
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:11:52
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Захарова Мелания

№  175,  SI-чип 8621524
Группа: KIDS-G12
 Старт: 10:30:22
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:40  0:00:40
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:11  0:03:51
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:26
 3 33               4:23  0:08:14
 4 Финиш            2:00  0:10:14
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:10:14
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Захарова Ульяна

№  176,  SI-чип 8621552
Группа: KIDS-G12
 Старт: 10:30:22
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:35  0:00:35
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:09  0:03:44
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:21
 3 33               4:12  0:07:56
 4 Финиш            1:20  0:09:16
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:09:16
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Орловская Анна

№  177,  SI-чип 8621537
Группа: KIDS-G12
 Старт: 10:30:22
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:42  0:00:42
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:44  0:04:26
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:19
 3 33               4:45  0:09:11
 4 Финиш            1:15  0:10:26
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:10:26
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Езерская София

№  178,  SI-чип 8622026
Группа: KIDS-G12
 Старт: 10:30:22
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:46  0:00:46
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:33  0:04:19
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:10
 3 33               7:18  0:11:37
 4 Финиш            3:21  0:14:58
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:14:58
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Волох Кирилл

№  181,  SI-чип 8619133
Группа: KIDS-B12
 Старт: 10:40:08
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:43  0:00:43
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:10  0:03:53
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:30
 3 33               4:42  0:08:35
 4 Финиш            1:29  0:10:04
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:10:04
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Бодак Николай

№  182,  SI-чип 8622056
Группа: KIDS-B12
 Старт: 10:40:08
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:42  0:00:42
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:21  0:04:03
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:49
 3 33               5:49  0:09:52
 4 Финиш            2:10  0:12:02
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:12:02
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Кондратьев Назар

№  183,  SI-чип 8622156
Группа: KIDS-B12
 Старт: 10:40:08
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:41  0:00:41
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:24  0:04:05
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:00
 3 33               5:17  0:09:22
 4 Финиш            2:08  0:11:30
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:11:30
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Гундарь Александр

№  184,  SI-чип 8622116
Группа: KIDS-B12
 Старт: 10:40:08
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:33  0:00:33
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:05  0:03:38
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:10
 3 33               4:54  0:08:32
 4 Финиш            1:54  0:10:26
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:10:26
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Максим Ермак

№  185,  SI-чип 8621925
Группа: KIDS-B12
 Старт: 10:40:08
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:42  0:00:42
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:42  0:04:24
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:05:07
 3 33               6:59  0:11:23
 4 Финиш            2:23  0:13:46
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:13:46
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Вячеслав Ермак

№  186,  SI-чип 8621595
Группа: KIDS-B12
 Старт: 10:40:08
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:36  0:00:36
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  2:58  0:03:34
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:03
 3 33               4:55  0:08:29
 4 Финиш            1:38  0:10:07
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:10:07
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Зуевич Максим

№  187,  SI-чип 8619130
Группа: KIDS-B12
 Старт: 10:40:08
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:35  0:00:35
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:10  0:03:45
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:18
 3 33               4:12  0:07:57
 4 Финиш            1:29  0:09:26
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:09:26
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Липай Михаил

№  188,  SI-чип 8621554
Группа: KIDS-B12
 Старт: 10:40:08
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:33  0:00:33
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  2:35  0:03:08
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:03:39
 3 33               5:10  0:08:18
 4 Финиш            3:43  0:12:01
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:12:01
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Шевченко Артём

№  189,  SI-чип 8619126
Группа: KIDS-B12
 Старт: 10:40:08
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка     0:39  0:00:39
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер  3:09  0:03:48
   8-Бетта-сталкер        0:04:27
 3 33               6:09  0:09:57
 4 Финиш            2:25  0:12:22
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:12:22
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Куделко Кристина

№  301,  SI-чип 8621818
Группа: JUN-G14
 Старт: 11:21:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка    11:47  0:11:47
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер 17:04  0:28:51
 3 16-Лабиринт     17:38  0:46:29
 4 Финиш            1:51  0:48:20
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:48:20
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Мялковская Диана

№  302,  SI-чип 8622051
Группа: JUN-G14
 Старт: 11:21:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка    14:31  0:14:31
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер 19:55  0:34:26
 3 16-Лабиринт     19:40  0:54:06
 4 Финиш            2:21  0:56:27
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:56:27
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Костюкова Маргарита

№  303,  SI-чип 8619164
Группа: JUN-G14
 Старт: 11:21:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка    11:32  0:11:32
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер 18:48  0:30:20
 3 16-Лабиринт     20:03  0:50:23
 4 Финиш            4:20  0:54:43
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:54:43
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Ермолович Степан

№  304,  SI-чип 8622035
Группа: JUN-B14
 Старт: 11:21:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка    11:36  0:11:36
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер 17:52  0:29:28
 3 16-Лабиринт     21:08  0:50:36
 4 Финиш            3:19  0:53:55
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:53:55
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Прокудин Олег

№  305,  SI-чип 8622042
Группа: JUN-B14
 Старт: 11:21:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка    17:34  0:17:34
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер 27:08  0:44:42
 3 16-Лабиринт     29:21  1:14:03
 4 Финиш            2:22  1:16:25
---------------------------------
              Результат:  1:16:25
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Рудь Максим

№  306,  SI-чип 8619171
Группа: JUN-B14
 Старт: 11:21:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка    11:50  0:11:50
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер 18:17  0:30:07
 3 16-Лабиринт     16:36  0:46:43
 4 Финиш            2:51  0:49:34
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:49:34
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Гребнев Даниил

№  307,  SI-чип 8621586
Группа: JUN-B14
 Старт: 11:21:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка    13:55  0:13:55
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер 20:17  0:34:12
 3 16-Лабиринт     15:39  0:49:51
 4 Финиш            2:03  0:51:54
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:51:54
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Симогостицкий Евгений

№  308,  SI-чип 8622107
Группа: JUN-B14
 Старт: 11:21:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка    14:02  0:14:02
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер 20:14  0:34:16
 3 16-Лабиринт     17:59  0:52:15
 4 Финиш            3:04  0:55:19
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:55:19
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Калинка Арсений

№  309,  SI-чип 8622043
Группа: JUN-B14
 Старт: 11:21:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка    14:28  0:14:28
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер 26:31  0:40:59
 3 16-Лабиринт     24:55  1:05:54
 4 Финиш            5:06  1:11:00
---------------------------------
              Результат:  1:11:00
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Жукович Илья

№  311,  SI-чип 8621829
Группа: JUN-B16
 Старт: 11:21:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка    11:13  0:11:13
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер 17:11  0:28:24
 3 16-Лабиринт     15:17  0:43:41
 4 Финиш            2:36  0:46:17
---------------------------------
              Результат:  0:46:17
     29.02.2020 - ZIMA BETTA RACE
Поддубный Назар

№  312,  SI-чип 8622034
Группа: JUN-B16
 Старт: 11:21:38
п/п КП           Отрезок    Сумма
---------------------------------
 1 6-Бобр.хатка    15:32  0:15:32
 2 8-Бетта-сталкер 26:42  0:42:14
 3 16-Лабиринт     24:42  1:06:56
 4 Финиш            3:02  1:09:58
---------------------------------
              Результат:  1:09:58
Страница основана 27 февраля 2001г.
admin@obelarus.net