'Belarus ЖодиноRUSH
3 мая 2019
Главная | Новости | Библиотека | Календарь | Результаты | Гостевая
Система Orphus

Приключенческая гонка
"ЖодиноRUSH"

27 апреля - г. Жодино

EXTREME - класс

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Номер   Баллы   Время     Этапов    Время   Место
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Дуван Дмитрий             Красные другиЕ         19   29      04:47:42   29       4:47:42    1
     Аноничев Александр        Красные другиЕ              29      04:47:42
   2 Насвит Дмитрий            Через Тернии            4   29      04:56:31   29       4:56:31    2
     Ермохин Максим            Через Тернии                29      04:56:31
   3 Костромина Анна           ProFun                 30   29      04:56:49   29       4:56:49    3
     Василевский Егор          ProFun                      29      04:56:49
   4 Ковалёв Александр         Т-34+                  17   29      05:26:20   29       5:26:20    4
     Васильев Андрей           Т-34+                       29      05:26:18
   5 Шкабара Віталь            Пінчукі                 3   29      05:27:48   29       5:27:48    5
     Сидоревич Александр       Пінчукі                     29      05:27:46
   6 Пожитков Михаил           Жодинские черепашки    25   29      05:28:58   29       5:28:59    6
     Маскалёнок Денис          Жодинские черепашки         29      05:28:59
   7 Печёнов Георгий           ЛОсоСЬ.                24   29      05:32:36   29       5:32:37    7
     Жук Иван                  ЛОсоСЬ.                     29      05:32:37
   8 Малалетников Павел        без разницы             7   29      05:37:33   29       5:37:33    8
     Куцун Надежда             без разницы                 29      05:37:31
   9 Паплевка Иван             #АктивнаяЖизньБелару   15   29      05:53:51   29       5:53:53    9
     Грибовский Сергей         #АктивнаяЖизньБелару        29      05:53:53
  10 Рогаль Анна               802team                34   29      06:07:29   29       6:07:29   10
     Петров Сергей             802team                     29      06:07:28
  11 Шерышев Виктор            Travers                13   29      06:15:23   29       6:15:23   11
     Сичкарь Игорь             Travers                     29      06:15:22
  12 Сичкарь Владислав         Iмклiвыя шчаглы         5   29      06:19:23   29       6:19:24   12
     Кусов Иван                Iмклiвыя шчаглы             29      06:19:24
  13 Toropova Maria            Easy Riders            21   29      06:34:48   29       6:34:48   13
     Toropov Alexey            Easy Riders                 29      06:34:48
  14 Шах Степан                В поисках Беларуси     27   29      06:45:14   29       6:45:16   14
     Болтромеюк Валера         В поисках Беларуси          29      06:45:16
  15 Ярош Пётр                 Night City             23   29      07:01:25   29       7:01:25   15
     Сыроваткин Максим         Night City                  29      07:01:22
  16 Марина Товстик            Ай не надо             18   21      07:10:23   29       7:10:23   16
     Cаттаров Евгений          Ай не надо                  21      07:10:23
  17 Розум Наталья             Будько Светлана        12   29      07:20:10   29       7:20:10   17
     Будько Светлана           Будько Светлана             29      07:20:09
  18 Турченик Екатерина        Тюленики               29   29      07:25:32   29       7:25:33   18
     Смолич Николай            Тюленики                    29      07:25:33
  19 Kholalau Aliaksandr       Смотри, мам, я побед    6   29      07:30:54   29       7:30:54   19
     Aleksandronets Hanna      Смотри, мам, я побед        29      07:30:52
  20 Саблина Александра        Палатка номер 6        22   29      07:36:15   29       7:36:15   20
     Низова Татьяна            Палатка номер 6             29      07:36:15
  21 Reshikov Nicholas         Mikolas rock and rol   16   29      07:47:35   29       7:47:35   21
     Pankavets Mikalai         Mikolas rock and rol        29      07:47:31
  22 Рускевич Максим           У пошуках ежы           1   29      07:50:23   29       7:50:26   22
     Купрейчик Виктория        У пошуках ежы               29      07:50:26
  23 Марфель Ирина             Юппи-Юппи               8   29      07:57:00   29       7:57:00   23
     Mayuk Elena               Юппи-Юппи                   29      07:57:00
  24 Бойко Дима                Gybzik                 28   29      08:06:21   29       8:06:24   24
     Абышкин Сергей            Gybzik                      29      08:06:24
  25 Янушкевич Константин      Поехавшие               9   29      08:35:45   29       8:35:45   25
     Тиунчик Евгений           Поехавшие                   29      08:35:44
  26 Шамкуть Денис             CosMoose               32   29      08:53:32   29       8:53:33   26
     Хилько Геннадий           CosMoose                    29      08:53:33
  27 Сорокин Денис             Мама, я в порядке      14   29      10:55:41   29      10:55:41   27
     Будько Анна               Мама, я в порядке           29      10:55:39
  28 Меньков Сергей            Отчаянные домохозяйк   33   24      10:44:58   24      10:45:01   28
     Лебeдeв Aлеkcандp         Отчаянные домохозяйк        24      10:45:01
  29 Танасейчук Анна           Эх, братцЫ:)           35   21      06:03:56   21       6:03:56   29
     Сивцов Сергей             Эх, братцЫ:)                21      06:03:45
  30 Трубкина Анастасия        Ну вот и все           20   11      04:47:50   11       4:47:50   30
     Окушко Константин         Ну вот и все                11      04:47:48
  31 Сверчков Сергей           ПРОтотип               26    8      00:48:02    8       0:48:06   31
     Королёв Максим            ПРОтотип                     8      00:48:06
  32 Евстафьев Дмитрий         Бурундучки              2    1      08:32:32    1       8:32:32   32
     Белинская Галина          Бурундучки                   1      08:32:30
  33 Гилевич Диана             люди и стремя          31    1      08:34:29    1       8:34:29   33
     Белый Александр           люди и стремя                1      08:34:28
  34 Шляга Алксандр            НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ            11    1      08:39:08    1       8:39:08   34
     Соболь Константин         НЕУДЕРЖИМЫЕ                  1      08:39:08
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

SPORT - класс

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Номер   Баллы   Время     Этапов    Время   Место
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Махнач Артем              Как-то так              2   23      04:54:24   23       4:54:24    1
     Крипа Сергей              Как-то так                  23      04:54:24
   2 Диденко Дмитрий           Димоны                 14   23      05:21:04   23       5:21:04    2
     Диденко Алексей           Димоны                      23      05:21:01
   3 Синяк Юрий                Предпоследние          12   23      05:21:39   23       5:21:39    2
     Пилац Андрей              Предпоследние               23      05:21:38
   4 Тюев Даниил               Бегущие в ночи         11   23      05:55:05   23       5:55:05    3
     Выборный Александр        Бегущие в ночи              23      05:53:14
   5 Суматохин Виталий         AnarchySenichka        13   23      05:56:58   23       5:56:58    4
     Roussinov Sergey          AnarchySenichka             23      05:56:57
   6 Заболотнюк Денис          Й.                     25   23      06:12:16   23       6:12:16    5
     Бриль Евгений             Й.                          23      06:12:16
   7 Оброжко Павел             Обжорки                 3   23      06:20:35   23       6:20:36    6
     Оброжко Анна              Обжорки                     23      06:20:36
   8 Зиновьев Андрей           люди севера             4   23      06:21:54   23       6:21:54    7
     Жалейко Денис             люди севера                 23      06:21:51
   9 Сакуновский Александр     КП бесконечности       18   23      06:25:55   23       6:25:55    8
     Британов Евгений          КП бесконечности            23      06:25:55
  10 Максіменка Ігар           Сонныя вожыкі           6   23      06:35:18   23       6:35:18    9
     Буткевич Сергей           Сонныя вожыкі               23      06:35:17
  11 Репчин Кирилл             Сгущенка Team          20   23      06:39:32   23       6:39:36   10
     Курайшевич Надежда        Сгущенка Team               23      06:39:36
  12 Лукашевич Екатерина       Час прыгод              8   23      06:43:36   23       6:43:37   11
     Жигуновская Юлия          Час прыгод                  23      06:43:37
  13 Шаров Александр           Wild oranges           22   23      06:44:00   23       6:44:00   12
     Никеенко Вита             Wild oranges                23      06:44:00
  14 Шевченко Виктор           Avangard               21   23      06:58:55   23       6:58:55   13
     Королёв Владислав         Avangard                    23      06:58:55
  15 Морозова Алевтина         Кабанчик GO!!          26   23      07:00:37   23       7:00:37   14
     Лось Иван                 Кабанчик GO!!               23      07:00:37
  16 Serdziukova Hanna         Крошки-матрешки        24   23      07:08:56   23       7:08:56   15
     Serdziukou Siarhei        Крошки-матрешки             23      07:07:46
  17 Косціна Вікторыя          ViVo                   10   23      07:40:55   23       7:40:56   16
     Берташ Вольга             ViVo                        23      07:40:56
  18 Сахаревич Денис           Партизаны               9   22      07:45:48   22       7:45:48   17
     Коваленко Алексей         Партизаны                   22      07:45:43
  19 Нахайко Оксана            ХАЙки                   5   22      07:45:50   22       7:45:51   18
     Нахайко Александр         ХАЙки                       22      07:45:51
  20 Новогран Александр        Rakurs.by              28   21      07:05:23   21       7:05:50   19
     Герасеменок Дмитрий       Rakurs.by                   21      07:05:50
  21 Курильчик Геннадий        Ровар'яты               1   19      07:45:24   19       7:45:28   21
     Врублевский Александр     Ровар'яты                   19      07:45:28
  22 Масальцева Валерия        тандем                 15   17      06:43:56   17       6:44:04   22
     Абрамов Алексей           тандем                      17      06:44:04
  23 Клигунов Евгений          Аутсайдеры             16   16      03:32:03   16       3:32:03   23
     Бондарчик Евгений         Аутсайдеры                  16      03:31:50
  24 Михайлова Владислава      РискOFF                17    1      06:24:40    1       6:24:40   24
     Макиша Иван               РискOFF                      1      06:24:37
  25 Клепацкий Владимир        Клепацкие жуки          7    1      07:24:24    1       7:24:24   25
     Жуков Евгений             Клепацкие жуки               1      07:24:20
  26 Смыслин Иван              Атрад Пагоня           27    1      07:41:17    1       7:41:17   26
     Никитин Дмитрий           Атрад Пагоня                 1      07:41:12
  27 Путрич Анастасия          Черника                23   21      08:21:49   21       8:21:49   - КВ
     Минчик Антон              Черника                     21      08:21:47
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

FUN - класс

------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Команда              Номер   Баллы   Время     Этапов    Время   Место
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Nishchyk Aliaksei         Хмарачос і Гузік       14   16      03:12:03   16       3:12:03    1
     Зелянцова Галіна          Хмарачос і Гузік            16      03:12:02
   2 Ермохина Елена            Мамонты идут на юг     32   16      03:54:35   16       3:54:35    2
     Насвит Мария              Мамонты идут на юг          16      03:54:35
   3 Искорцев Алексей          А что нам кобанам!     22   16      04:01:49   16       4:01:49    3
     Искорцев Мирослав         А что нам кобанам!          16      04:01:49
   4 Камлюк Антон              Дикий Север            11   16      04:03:49   16       4:03:53    4
     Комарчук Елена            Дикий Север                 16      04:03:53
     Чернявский Артем          Дикий Север                 16      04:03:48
     Чулец Анна                Дикий Север                 16      04:03:51
   5 Kukobnikova Vita          Kukobnikova Vita       23   16      04:12:43   16       4:12:52    5
     Pileckiy Maxim            Kukobnikova Vita            16      04:12:52
     Авсянский Федор           Kukobnikova Vita            16      04:12:43
   6 Васильчик Алексей         Ну, погоди!            16   16      04:25:24   16       4:25:24    6
     Евдокимов Владимир        Ну, погоди!                 16      04:25:14
     Евдокимова Елена          Ну, погоди!                 16      04:25:21
     Фигурин Дмитрий           Ну, погоди!                 16      04:25:16
   7 Аккерман Елена            Дрыщам Борща!          26   16      04:31:03   16       4:31:03    7
     Шелепов Александр         Дрыщам Борща!               16      04:31:01
   8 Голубева Елена            Рапира                 28   16      04:31:05   16       4:31:05    8
     Иващенко Алексей          Рапира                      16      04:30:59
   9 Макаренко Марина          Net47                  17   16      04:43:18   16       4:43:18    9
     Олешкевич Александр       Net47                       16      04:43:17
  10 Крючков Максим            АльТуристы             10   16      04:45:07   16       4:45:11   10
     Францкевич Владислава     АльТуристы                  16      04:45:08
     Францкевич Станислав      АльТуристы                  16      04:45:11
  11 Сидорук Александр         Искатели приключений   15   16      04:45:31   16       4:45:31   11
     Симонович Андрей          Искатели приключений        16      04:45:27
     Симонович Людмила         Искатели приключений        16      04:45:31
  12 Жук Лия                   АБГОН ЗАБАРОНЕНЫ!      21   16      04:46:54   16       4:47:07   12
     Забелов Артем             АБГОН ЗАБАРОНЕНЫ!           16      04:47:07
     Забелова Юлия             АБГОН ЗАБАРОНЕНЫ!           16      04:47:00
  13 Астрейко Дмитрий          Мяу!                    2   16      04:48:54   16       4:48:54   13
     Белинская Анна            Мяу!                        16      04:48:52
  14 Пипин Виктор              Пешкодралы              9   16      04:53:38   16       4:53:40   14
     Теребило Марина           Пешкодралы                  16      04:53:40
     Тринда Алла               Пешкодралы                  16      04:53:34
  15 Дубровская Наталья        Дубровская Наталья     24   16      04:54:04   16       4:54:09   15
     Дубровский Дмитрий        Дубровская Наталья          16      04:54:07
     Лупсяков Артем            Дубровская Наталья          16      04:54:05
     Тыцык Анна                Дубровская Наталья          16      04:54:09
  16 Наукович Денис            Ружовае Трыко           7   16      05:01:53   16       5:01:53   16
     Семинская Екатерина       Ружовае Трыко               16      05:01:32
  17 Кузнецова Анна            Авось                   1   16      05:05:20   16       5:05:25   17
     Рубан Геннадий            Авось                       16      05:05:25
  18 Дашкевич Павел            Лапки Кассандры        19   16      05:05:39   16       5:05:43   18
     Казьмирук Виталий         Лапки Кассандры             16      05:05:41
     Кузнецова Екатерина       Лапки Кассандры             16      05:05:43
  19 Демидов Олег              Ракета                  8   16      05:18:32   16       5:18:44   19
     Демидова Ирина            Ракета                      16      05:18:44
     Кирьянов Егор             Ракета                      16      05:18:39
     Марков Миша               Ракета                      16      05:18:36
  20 Варакса Данила            на колесах             12   11      02:49:52   11       2:49:52   20
     Варакса Павел             на колесах                  11      02:49:44
  21 Гайдук Андрей             Гайдуки                25   11      02:52:06   11       2:52:11   20
     Гайдук Владислав          Гайдуки                     11      02:52:11
     Гайдук Евгений            Гайдуки                     11      02:52:08
     Гайдук Сергей             Гайдуки                     11      02:52:05
  22 Карбановiч Аляксандр      Карабинеры              4   11      03:20:05   11       3:20:07   20
     Карбановiч Святаслаў      Карабинеры                  11      03:20:04
     Карбанович Станислав      Карабинеры                  11      03:20:07
  23 Горох Иван                За что?                 3   11      05:56:03   11       5:56:03   20
     Гурьянов Даниил           За что?                     11      05:40:36
     Жуков Евгений             За что?                     11      05:56:03
     Радько Вячеслав           За что?                     11      05:56:03
  24 Дармель Александр         Неудержимые            33   11      05:39:37   10       5:39:42   20
     Дармель Арина             Неудержимые                 11      05:39:42
     Дармель Наталья           Неудержимые                 10      05:39:39
  25 Мойсеюк Артем             Dragon                 31    3      00:34:05    3       0:34:05   25
     Мойсеюк Ирина             Dragon                       3      00:34:02
  26 Чакур Алексей             Чакур Полина           18    1      03:37:54    1       3:37:54   26
     Чакур Полина              Чакур Полина                 1      00:00:00
  27 Бодак Николай             Колян & Co             20    1      03:47:10    1       3:47:12   27
     Моисеева Вероника         Колян & Co                   1      03:47:08
     Тарасенко Нина            Колян & Co                   1      03:47:12
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Главный судья          
Главный секретарь      
Страница основана 27 февраля 2001г.
admin@obelarus.net