'Belarus #SantaRunMinsk
16 декабря 2019
Главная | Новости | Библиотека | Календарь | Результаты | Гостевая
Система Orphus

#SantaRunMinsk
Забег Санта-Клаусов

14.12.2019 - Парк Победы

15К:Ж - Женщины - 15 км

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Регион               Г.р.  Номер Дистанция Результат Место Прим.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Ковалевская Наталья       Минск                1988   405   15,0 км  1:07:30.3   1  
   2 Arabiyenka Tatsiana       Minsk                1986   573   15,0 км  1:11:01.2   2  
   3 Драгун Алина              Минск                1993   295   15,0 км  1:17:23.0   3  
   4 Полуян Светлана           Минск NewBorRun      1986   168   15,0 км  1:19:37.8   4  
   5 Nikaniuk Maryia           Пинск                1992   279   15,0 км  1:21:37.8   5  
   6 Финькова Елена            Москва Нет           1980   493   15,0 км  1:23:41.1   6  
   7 Петренко Юлия             Минск                1984   580   15,0 км  1:24:04.5   7  
   8 Гиль Дарья                Минск Nutrilite      1986   173   15,0 км  1:24:52.2   8  
   9 Жуковец Анна              Минск Followminsk    1980    66   15,0 км  1:26:12.1   9  
  10 Ладо Виолетта             Минск You can sport  1977   242   15,0 км  1:27:08.0  10  
  11 Пухаева Светлана          Брест Wanderers      1980    67   15,0 км  1:27:40.3  11  
  12 Павлючкова Елена          Витебск SunRunVitebs 1985   121   15,0 км  1:29:22.3  12  
  13 Соколова Светлана         Витебск SunRunVitebs 1984   123   15,0 км  1:29:22.8  13  
  14 Борисова Надежда          Витебск SunRunVitebs 1996   120   15,0 км  1:29:22.9  14  
  15 Kanashevich Aliona        Minsk ForrestGump    1987    55   15,0 км  1:35:31.8  15  
  16 Александрова Екатерина    Минск                1988   152   15,0 км  1:36:29.3  16  
  17 Царик Полина              Бобруйск             2001    79   15,0 км  1:39:39.1  17  
  18 Улакина Маргарита         Могилев              1995   554   15,0 км  1:44:05.7  18  
  19 Антонова Мария            Minsk Dovydko Runnin 1980   565   10,0 км  1:02:11.0  19  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

15К:М - Мужчины - 15 км

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Регион               Г.р.  Номер Дистанция Результат Место Прим.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Сорокин Евгений           Новополоцк           1990   505   15,0 км  0:53:09.2   1  
   2 Bahuk Alexander           Brest IRun Brest     1980   243   15,0 км  0:56:58.7   2  
   3 Паклюев Александр         Москва Урал-100      1983    53   15,0 км  1:02:28.8   3  
   4 Dedovich Yan              Минск                1993   155   15,0 км  1:02:53.7   4  
   5 Rudnitski Siarhei         Lesnoi SkiBars       2010   577   15,0 км  1:03:25.7   5  
   6 Шашок Евгений             Минск                1985   359   15,0 км  1:03:39.7   6  
   7 Тарасенка Аляксей         Минск                1991   196   15,0 км  1:04:04.0   7  
   8 Krylenko Dima             Минск Аматар         1975   360   15,0 км  1:04:40.7   8  
   9 Mianiailau Aliaksandr     Minsk Нет            1983   389   15,0 км  1:05:31.8   9  
  10 Засим Алексей             Минск                2002    84   15,0 км  1:05:42.6  10  
  11 Кунейко Владислав         Минск                1996   375   15,0 км  1:05:56.6  11  
  12 Андронов Владимир         Молодечно            1979   409   15,0 км  1:06:42.4  12  
  13 Anastassov Oleg           Minsk                1988   110   15,0 км  1:08:04.8  13  
  14 Misuna Ales               Minsk Dovydkoclub    1985   368   15,0 км  1:10:30.1  14  
  15 Цурковский Алексей        Минск                1973    30   15,0 км  1:10:53.6  15  
  16 Ветров Юрий               Minsk                1993   560   15,0 км  1:12:30.3  16  
  17 Коваленко Руслан          Минск Plato Capital  1987   492   15,0 км  1:12:44.3  17  
  18 Волощук Aliksandr         Minsk                1988   377   15,0 км  1:13:01.9  18  
  19 Новик Олег                Витебск SunRunVitebs 1987   118   15,0 км  1:13:15.4  19  
  20 Kurata Kenneth            Ocean Shores country 1978    87   15,0 км  1:13:19.8  20  
  21 Скиба Александр           Минск                1994   571   15,0 км  1:14:23.5  21  
  22 Макаревич Сергей          Минск                1984   388   15,0 км  1:15:58.6  22  
  23 Сечко Павлик              Minsk Мы бежим навер 1991   471   15,0 км  1:16:55.4  23  
  24 Будай Михаил              Минск #сделайпятьдес 1985    48   15,0 км  1:17:16.5  24  
  25 Парфёнов Виктор           Брест Waderers       1974   327   15,0 км  1:17:28.8  25  
  26 Мороз Чеслав              Миоры                1959   435   15,0 км  1:18:01.2  26  
  27 Ковтун Андрей             Минск                1986    19   15,0 км  1:19:43.9  27  
  28 Бочко Александр           Минск Аквамарин      1989   567   15,0 км  1:19:57.7  28  
  29 Подольский Антон          Минск                1994   191   15,0 км  1:19:57.7  28  
  30 Врублевский Денис         Минск                1990   192   15,0 км  1:19:58.6  30  
  31 Буцько Антон              Мінск Ветрам здзьмул 1995    21   15,0 км  1:20:19.7  31  
  32 Шидловский Евгений        Минск Л-авто         1997   472   15,0 км  1:21:03.1  32  
  33 Василевич Александр       Минск BelarusRunning 1983    75   15,0 км  1:21:29.9  33  
  34 Авдеенко Ян               Минск                1992   100   15,0 км  1:22:00.0  34  
  35 Cheorpec Sabin            Chisinau Dovydkoclub 1979   367   15,0 км  1:22:22.6  35  
  36 Мельник Станислав         Минск Caparun        1991   400   15,0 км  1:22:33.8  36  
  37 Горбачевский Владимир     Витебск SunRunVitebs 1986   117   15,0 км  1:23:22.2  37  
  38 Шавров Артём              Витебск SunRunVitebs 1982   116   15,0 км  1:23:28.7  38  
  39 Гладковский Влад          Минск                1990   297   15,0 км  1:24:26.9  39  
  40 Васаренко Иван            Минск                1995   287   15,0 км  1:25:48.4  40  
  41 Шведаў Цiмафей            Магiлёў              1994   291   15,0 км  1:25:48.6  41  
  42 Жабуркин Никита           Минск                2002   235   15,0 км  1:26:39.7  42  
  43 Лукашенок Алексей         Минск                1978   459   15,0 км  1:26:43.1  43  
  44 Апука Александр           Минск                1991   403   15,0 км  1:29:17.4  44  
  45 Сафонов Юрий              Витебск SunRunVitebs 1983   119   15,0 км  1:29:22.9  45  
  46 Гончар Павел              Солигорск            1994   561   15,0 км  1:29:36.1  46  
  47 Шидловский Игорь          Минск Л-авто         1970   473   15,0 км  1:31:34.7  47  
  48 Илатовский Дмитрий        Минск                1974   460   15,0 км  1:32:14.5  48  
  49 Кулик Никита              Minsk                1993    91   10,0 км  0:57:52.1  49  
  50 Коляда Юрий               Брест Wanderers      1980    97    5,0 км  0:29:24.4  50  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10К:Ж - Женщины - 10 км

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Регион               Г.р.  Номер Дистанция Результат Место Прим.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Бричкалевич Никуля        Minsk Madrun         1991   447   10,0 км  0:44:53.5   1  
   2 Грученкова Евгения        Минск                1994   347   10,0 км  0:47:32.3   2  
   3 Бабич Надежда             Жодино               1991   222   10,0 км  0:48:17.0   3  
   4 Савчук Ольга              Брест Run4Fun        1986   204   10,0 км  0:49:02.0   4  
   5 Ratkevich Natallya        Fanipol              1996   442   10,0 км  0:49:09.7   5  
   6 Ганакова Варвара          Минск MadRun         2015   549   10,0 км  0:49:44.1   6  
   7 Воробьева Ольга           Минск                1983    35   10,0 км  0:51:16.5   7  
   8 Чебан Елена               Minsk YouCan         1983   439   10,0 км  0:52:14.9   8  
   9 Маркузова Алёна           Слуцк                1988   376   10,0 км  0:52:55.9   9  
  10 Черкасова Наталья         Минск Mikkeller Runn 1986   499   10,0 км  0:52:59.2  10  
  11 Меркуль Инна              Минск                1986   336   10,0 км  0:53:08.6  11  
  12 Piatrovich Alena          Minsk Belarusrunning 1980   437   10,0 км  0:53:12.6  12  
  13 Синявская Александра      Молодечно            1999   194   10,0 км  0:54:09.7  13  
  14 Туровец Юлия              Петриков             1991   240   10,0 км  0:54:31.2  14  
  15 Шуст Кристина             Минск                1991   236   10,0 км  0:55:28.7  15  
  16 Шилович Екатерина         Minsk                1991   463   10,0 км  0:55:50.3  16  
  17 Сенько Вероника           Минск                1990   166   10,0 км  0:55:52.3  17  
  18 Ильясова Анна             Минск                1999   524   10,0 км  0:56:04.4  18  
  19 Шиман Анастасия           Минск                1995   158   10,0 км  0:56:32.5  19  
  20 Степанова Елена           Фаниполь Mikkeller R 1987   179   10,0 км  0:56:36.1  20  
  21 Глазко Мария              Минск                1989   357   10,0 км  0:56:41.2  21  
  22 Ермакова Тамара           Минск                1968   386   10,0 км  0:56:42.5  22  
  23 Яковюк Виктория           Осиповичи            1981   421   10,0 км  0:57:14.9  23  
  24 Силивоненко Ксения        Минск                1993   531   10,0 км  0:57:24.3  24  
  25 Zaneuskaya Hanna          Minsk                1994   114   10,0 км  0:57:50.1  25  
  26 Зарубина Наталья          Minsk                1989   284   10,0 км  0:57:52.1  26  
  27 Мукашева Алина            Витебск              1990   189   10,0 км  0:58:12.9  27  
  28 Колос Татьяна             Смолевичи АФН        1981   312   10,0 км  0:58:31.5  28  
  29 Казак Марина              Минск                1987   470   10,0 км  0:59:10.5  29  
  30 Дроздова Александра       Минск                1990    34   10,0 км  0:59:13.4  30  
  31 Яцевич Юленька            Минск dovydkoclub    1979   198   10,0 км  0:59:17.2  31  
  32 Кузнецова Кристина        Минск                1994   480   10,0 км  0:59:22.2  32  
  33 Лычковская Кристина       Minsk                1998     4   10,0 км  0:59:24.7  33  
  34 Гвоздь Светлана           Минск СУ-711         1982     3   10,0 км  0:59:47.5  34  
  35 Харута Анна               МИНСК GREENBLACK by  1993   539   10,0 км  0:59:53.8  35  
  36 Гончарова Елена           Брест Wanderers      1976   335   10,0 км  1:00:08.1  36  
  37 Бутевич Анастасия         Минск                1990   215   10,0 км  1:00:19.3  37  
  38 Khmialkova Maryna         Minsk                1980   143   10,0 км  1:00:37.3  38  
  39 Naumavets Sviatlana       Брест Brest Runners  1985   392   10,0 км  1:01:07.8  39  
  40 Защук Елена               Брест BrestRanners   1982   465   10,0 км  1:01:21.9  40  
  41 Соколова Анастасия        Минск                1991   395   10,0 км  1:01:37.8  41  
  42 Тимошкова Светлана        Минск                1989   394   10,0 км  1:01:38.2  42  
  43 Машенька                  Minsk DovydkoClub    1987   177   10,0 км  1:02:10.4  43  
  44 Вiскун Кацярына           Минск                1985    12   10,0 км  1:04:33.1  44  
  45 Хомченко Виктория         Витебск SunRunVitebs 1987   122   10,0 км  1:05:05.1  45  
  46 Полещук Мария             Минск GREENBLACK by  1991   323   10,0 км  1:06:28.5  46  
  47 Мелешкевич Алёна          Минск                1988   142   10,0 км  1:06:58.5  47  
  48 Владимировна Анастасия    Минск Помощники Сант 1983   448   10,0 км  1:07:51.7  48  
  49 Семак Алина               Минск                1992   522   10,0 км  1:07:51.8  49  
  50 Розумко Кристина          Минск 5 городская кл 1986   322   10,0 км  1:08:05.8  50  
  51 Сапежинская Наталия       Минск                1983   594   10,0 км  1:18:29.5  51  
  52 Шабанова Елена            Минск                1975   420   10,0 км  1:18:29.6  52  
  53 Лукашенок Алеся           Минск                1972   461   10,0 км  1:18:30.8  53  
  54 Пузевич Анна              Минск                2000   462   10,0 км  1:19:11.8  54  
  55 Метёлкина Ирина           Minsk Dovydko runnin 1988   234    5,0 км  0:27:55.1  55  
  56 Veramchuk Yuliya          Brest IRun Brest     1991   102    5,0 км  0:29:09.8  56  
  57 Агеева Екатерина          Минск                1986   248    5,0 км  0:30:51.0  57  
  58 Судьева Наталья           Минск                1991   536    5,0 км  0:32:37.5  58  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

10К:М - Мужчины - 10 км

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Регион               Г.р.  Номер Дистанция Результат Место Прим.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Вашков Андрей             Северное Сияние      1986   610   10,0 км  0:34:44.0   1  
   2 Овсиюк Богдан             Minsk Belarusrunning 1993   559   10,0 км  0:37:47.2   2  
   3 Слиж Максим               Гродно Лично         1997   497   10,0 км  0:38:11.8   3  
   4 Амеличкин Василий         Минск ВАРБ           1986   490   10,0 км  0:41:02.9   4  
   5 Lihomanov Nikitosik       Минск                1999    47   10,0 км  0:42:45.4   5  
   6 Шкалев Дмитрий            Минск МСВУ           2003   417   10,0 км  0:43:34.7   6  
   7 Царев Максим              Фаниполь             1981   441   10,0 км  0:43:42.6   7  
   8 Иванов Виктор             Минск Кабанчик       1988   491   10,0 км  0:43:52.3   8  
   9 Щербо Виктор              Минск Tenzor         1961   432   10,0 км  0:44:16.5   9  
  10 Ярмончик Игорь            Брест IRUN           1985   458   10,0 км  0:44:50.9  10  
  11 Крук Игорь                Минск                1989   426   10,0 км  0:45:07.4  11  
  12 Солодков Яуген            Minsk Madrun         1981   446   10,0 км  0:47:03.3  12  
  13 Лунев Игорь               Минск СК             1972    93   10,0 км  0:47:17.9  13  
  14 Лось Алексей              Минск Volat          1985   516   10,0 км  0:47:51.9  14  
  15 Левошко Алексей           Минск                1998   517   10,0 км  0:48:51.7  15  
  16 Гельдыев Мурад            Минск                1988   451   10,0 км  0:48:59.8  16  
  17 Vaiteshonok Sergey        Orsha Airclub of Ors 1981   190   10,0 км  0:49:07.3  17  
  18 Марзан Валерий            Брест Wanderers      1986   203   10,0 км  0:49:16.7  18  
  19 Грачёв Илья               Минск CrossIT        1990   424   10,0 км  0:49:25.2  19  
  20 Барташ Игорь              Минск                1987   115   10,0 км  0:49:38.8  20  
  21 Бандурко Владислав        Минск                1983   151   10,0 км  0:50:05.6  21  
  22 Боярко Павел              Минск Startul        1988   444   10,0 км  0:50:11.8  22  
  23 Карпов Дмитрий            Минск                1984   484   10,0 км  0:50:18.9  23  
  24 Бердовский Егор           Grodno               1998   455   10,0 км  0:50:31.8  24  
  25 Долгий Андрей             Витебск              1987    73   10,0 км  0:50:33.8  25  
  26 Добыш Юрий                Минск                1985   481   10,0 км  0:50:34.4  26  
  27 Кмита Сергей              Минск Энергопромис   1989   311   10,0 км  0:50:50.1  27  
  28 Wetrow Andrew             Гродно RUN4FUN       1968   282   10,0 км  0:50:54.1  28  
  29 Черноокий Олег            Минск                1969   592   10,0 км  0:51:24.5  29  
  30 Benvenuti Paolo           Ravenna Golub club   1968   283   10,0 км  0:51:46.0  30  
  31 Киселев Валера            Минск YouCan         1987    25   10,0 км  0:51:58.8  31  
  32 Ильюшенка Кирилл          Минск                1980   310   10,0 км  0:52:08.5  32  
  33 Клебанович Сергей         Брест IRun           1987   496   10,0 км  0:52:12.6  33  
  34 Щукин Максим              Витебск Газы         1992    62   10,0 км  0:53:16.7  34  
  35 Дорофеев Павел            Витебск Газы         1993    61   10,0 км  0:53:17.1  35  
  36 Шиман Евгений             Сморгонь             1988   320   10,0 км  0:53:24.1  36  
  37 Криулин Владимир          Минск KP.BY          1987   450   10,0 км  0:53:25.5  37  
  38 Прохоренко Владимир       Гомель               1984   391   10,0 км  0:53:49.4  38  
  39 Бегун Егор                Молодечно Регион     1988   174   10,0 км  0:53:51.5  39  
  40 Bushkouski Maksim         Brest Dovydko Runnin 1989   464   10,0 км  0:53:52.1  40  
  41 Шиман Руслан              Минск                1993   157   10,0 км  0:54:09.1  41  
  42 Бабук Алексей             Минск                1992    64   10,0 км  0:54:25.3  42  
  43 Ермаков Владимир          Minsk PRO_SECCO      1987    56   10,0 км  0:54:34.2  43  
  44 Рынкевич Виталий          Минск                1988   358   10,0 км  0:55:02.0  44  
  45 Кривоусов Никита          Минск                1996   225   10,0 км  0:55:14.8  45  
  46 Громович Александр        Мозырь               1969   521   10,0 км  0:56:25.0  46  
  47 Матюк Вячеслав            Минск                1986   510   10,0 км  0:56:42.7  47  
  48 Олег                      Минск                       666   10,0 км  0:57:01.9  48  
  49 Тимовец Игорь             Минск                1987   278   10,0 км  0:57:22.1  49  
  50 Мишурко Александр         Витебск              1988    31   10,0 км  0:57:32.4  50  
  51 Mahortov Denis            Minsk frc            1986   259   10,0 км  0:57:35.8  51  
  52 Козлов Альберт            Витебск              1994   188   10,0 км  0:58:13.8  52  
  53 Колос Евгений             Смолевичи АФН        1982   313   10,0 км  0:58:30.9  53  
  54 Витковский Артём          Минск                1995   468   10,0 км  1:01:31.9  54  
  55 Молош Роман               Минск                1987   303   10,0 км  1:03:07.4  55  
  56 Varivodsky Vadim          Minsk Forest Gump    1986   187   10,0 км  1:06:27.3  56  
  57 Кныш Александр            Минск                1989   127   10,0 км  1:06:58.1  57  
  58 Калинин Эдуард            Минск                1993   219   10,0 км  1:09:45.1  58  
  59 Леонов Иван               Минск Белинвестбанк  1994   609   10,0 км  1:17:22.3  59  
  60 Королько Андрей           Гродно Makers        1997   104   10,0 км  1:28:26.4  60  
  61 Козлов Никита             Минск Makers         1996   105   10,0 км  1:28:27.0  61  
  62 Судьев Артём              Минск                1991   537    5,0 км  0:25:56.1  62  
  63 Денисюк Александр         Брест Wanderers      1993   171    5,0 км  0:29:09.7  63  
  64 Храмцов Александр         Червень              1978   390    5,0 км  0:31:51.0  64  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5К:Ж - Женщины - 5 км

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Регион               Г.р.  Номер Дистанция Результат Место Прим.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Лапко Анастасия           Минск                1996   474    5,0 км  0:20:28.6   1  
   2 Титкова-Умец Ксения       Минск                1992   131    5,0 км  0:20:47.1   2  
   3 Писарик Маргарита         Дружный              1988   584    5,0 км  0:21:28.1   3  
   4 Шаплова Юлия              Минск                1990   348    5,0 км  0:22:00.5   4  
   5 Резкая Ольга              Мозырь Росинка       1983   487    5,0 км  0:22:09.8   5  
   6 Масловская Наталья        Несвиж               1975   289    5,0 км  0:24:12.4   6  
   7 Жданович Александра       Бобруйск             1985   423    5,0 км  0:24:13.2   7  
   8 Зимарина Вера             Минск                1985   366    5,0 км  0:25:38.1   8  
   9 Хрущ Яна                  Брест Дай пять       1995   495    5,0 км  0:25:44.4   9  
  10 Бричкалевич Вика          Минск                1991   381    5,0 км  0:26:06.5  10  
  11 Щелкунова Екатерина       Минск NRC            1988   353    5,0 км  0:26:09.0  11  
  12 Жовнерик Ольга            Жодино Lilu Dance    1987   250    5,0 км  0:26:16.1  12  
  13 Артемьева Рита            Минск                1970   316    5,0 км  0:26:21.2  13  
  14 Мисуно Элин               К. П. Нарочь         2004   372    5,0 км  0:26:24.7  14  
  15 Trashchankova Aksana      Слуцк                1987   156    5,0 км  0:26:32.4  15  
  16 Степанищева Татьяна       Молодечно            1989   314    5,0 км  0:26:42.0  16  
  17 Новикова Анастасия        Островец Бусёнок     1992   342    5,0 км  0:26:49.4  17  
  18 Милованова Ольга          Минск Крылья Ангелов 1983   373    5,0 км  0:26:56.8  18  
  19 Заянковская Ольга         Минск                1991   346    5,0 км  0:27:07.0  19  
  20 Трофимец Юлия             Минск                1996    98    5,0 км  0:27:17.2  20  
  21 Зенькова Ольга            Дружный              1978   211    5,0 км  0:27:20.7  21  
  22 Зинькович Любовь          Логойск              1992   275    5,0 км  0:27:23.5  22  
  23 Osedach-Brilevskaya Ekat  Lida                 1992    76    5,0 км  0:27:37.4  23  
  24 Красильникова Ирина       Минск                1991   354    5,0 км  0:27:37.7  24  
  25 Ларина Марта              Минск                1988   307    5,0 км  0:27:42.3  25  
  26 Позняк Кристина           Minsk PRO_SECCO      1992    57    5,0 км  0:27:55.3  26  
  27 Асташко Любовь            Минск                1989   569    5,0 км  0:28:10.4  27  
  28 Веретенникова Екатерина   Минск                1989    36    5,0 км  0:28:12.9  28  
  29 Малаховская Татьяна       Марьина Горка        1999   262    5,0 км  0:28:19.0  29  
  30 Пальчевская Анастасия     Минск                1976    74    5,0 км  0:28:19.3  30  
  31 Беляева Ольга             Смолевичи            1983   247    5,0 км  0:28:51.7  31  
  32 Пашкевич Дарья            Минск VRP            1996   513    5,0 км  0:28:56.0  32  
  33 Махортова Наталья         Minsk frc            1989   260    5,0 км  0:29:05.8  33  
  34 Бирюля Алёна              Минск GNTeam         1984   214    5,0 км  0:29:09.2  34  
  35 Божук Светлана            Брест Wanderers      1976   101    5,0 км  0:29:10.3  35  
  36 Смирнова Ирина            Минск                1981   276    5,0 км  0:29:16.3  36  
  37 Зенчик Оксана             Минск Виктория       1976    24    5,0 км  0:29:16.6  37  
  38 Волошина Мария            Минск                1999   263    5,0 км  0:29:22.9  38  
  39 Полонская Ульяна          Minsk                1992   113    5,0 км  0:29:27.5  39  
  40 Ерисковская Наталья       Минск Red Devils     1993    70    5,0 км  0:29:31.8  40  
  41 Андронова Екатерина       Молодечно            2004   410    5,0 км  0:29:34.4  41  
  42 Русанова Ольга            Минск                1988   413    5,0 км  0:29:35.0  42  
  43 Mamontova Juliana         Minsk                1989   520    5,0 км  0:29:37.7  43  
  44 Бердник Ольга             Минск                1992   148    5,0 км  0:29:41.7  44  
  45 Андронова Наталья         Молодечно            2006   411    5,0 км  0:29:42.4  45  
  46 Дубойская Анна            Минск                1986   208    5,0 км  0:29:51.7  46  
  47 Гайдукевич Елена          Жодино Lilu Dance    1967   249    5,0 км  0:29:57.0  47  
  48 Petrikovets Lena          Minsk                1982   195    5,0 км  0:30:13.3  48  
  49 Ватлина Анна              Минск                1988   339    5,0 км  0:30:23.4  49  
  50 Красновская Наталия       Молодечно            1978   140    5,0 км  0:30:29.7  50  
  51 Rubashko Elizabeth        Минск                1994   333    5,0 км  0:30:33.0  51  
  52 Ghafari Fatemeh           Tehran               1980   431    5,0 км  0:30:37.1  52  
  53 Абромчик Маша             Минск                1989   141    5,0 км  0:30:49.4  53  
  54 Воронова Александра       Минск Нет            1988    51    5,0 км  0:31:07.2  54  
  55 Драгун Катерина           Минск                1988   293    5,0 км  0:31:17.8  55  
  56 Коваленя Янина            Минск                1978   456    5,0 км  0:31:48.5  56  
  57 Пипа Алина                Минск                1974   572    5,0 км  0:31:50.2  57  
  58 Живуцкая Алла             Минск                1971   568    5,0 км  0:32:00.1  58  
  59 Черных Ольга              Минск                1996   467    5,0 км  0:32:22.4  59  
  60 Сопова Александра         Minsk Haval Run Club 1994   543    5,0 км  0:33:09.1  60  
  61 Катя                      Минск                       699    5,0 км  0:33:12.9  61  
  62 Хандогина Светлана        Червень              1967   226    5,0 км  0:33:44.2  62  
  63 Одинец Виктория           Минск                1992   443    5,0 км  0:33:46.2  63  
  64 Гончарова Майя            Минск                1963   175    5,0 км  0:34:37.3  64  
  65 Щукина Виктория           Минск                1980   508    5,0 км  0:34:46.5  65  
  66 Света                                                 379    5,0 км  0:35:11.5  66  
  67 Пилясова Виктория         Минск NRC            1996   223    5,0 км  0:36:56.5  67  
  68 Пекарская Евгения         Минск                1997   397    5,0 км  0:37:00.2  68  
  69 Белякова Алина            Минск                1996   220    5,0 км  0:40:11.9  69  
  70 Птицына Оксана            Брест Брест          1985   422    5,0 км  0:42:00.4  70  
  71 Конюх Карина              Минск Фитнес группа  2007   597    5,0 км  0:50:34.2  71  
  72 Конюх Екатерина           Минск Фитнес группа  1982   598    5,0 км  0:50:34.8  72  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

5К:М - Мужчины - 5 км

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
 п/п Фамилия Имя               Регион               Г.р.  Номер Дистанция Результат Место Прим.
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 Шумский Евгений           Березино КСО Березин 2002   552    5,0 км  0:19:15.3   1  
   2 Рамченков Андрей          Дружный              1982    86    5,0 км  0:19:51.0   2  
   3 Герасимович Глеб          Minsk Probiathlon    1987    23    5,0 км  0:19:53.4   3  
   4 Ходас Алексей             Минск                1992   430    5,0 км  0:20:10.3   4  
   5 Смалянкоў Антон           Быхаў belarusrunning 1990   566    5,0 км  0:20:36.0   5  
   6 Тризно Павел              Минск                1976   324    5,0 км  0:21:12.6   6  
   7 Шарай Михаил              Минск                1997    69    5,0 км  0:21:15.8   7  
   8 Бырков Никита             Борисов              1994    45    5,0 км  0:21:24.6   8  
   9 Seachouk Dzmitry          Minsk #run-forrest-r 1988   181    5,0 км  0:21:26.6   9  
  10 Дударчик Артём            Minsk                2004   193    5,0 км  0:21:32.3  10  
  11 Артемьев Дмитрий          Минск                1987     1    5,0 км  0:22:03.5  11  
  12 Павлов Алексей            Минск                1983   197    5,0 км  0:22:10.6  12  
  13 Яблонский Виктор          Молодечно            1992   277    5,0 км  0:22:30.7  13  
  14 Нестеров Андрей           Минск                1981   488    5,0 км  0:22:44.1  14  
  15 Лiшык Зьмiцер             Мiнск                1978   365    5,0 км  0:23:40.4  15  
  16 Кісялёў Яўген             Минск                1984   363    5,0 км  0:23:40.9  16  
  17 Лошко Николай             Минск                1978   296    5,0 км  0:24:08.8  17  
  18 Козел Василий             Минск                1992    39    5,0 км  0:24:29.2  18  
  19 Римша Степан              Минск                1994   402    5,0 км  0:24:35.3  19  
  20 Мороз Дмитрий             Минск                1993    54    5,0 км  0:24:36.0  20  
  21 Токть Дмитрий             Минск                1984   334    5,0 км  0:24:42.2  21  
  22 Шашков Егор               Брест Brestrunners   1983   172    5,0 км  0:24:51.0  22  
  23 Коннов Михаил             Минск                1991   371    5,0 км  0:24:55.5  23  
  24 Белов Александр           Минск                1991   507    5,0 км  0:25:08.0  24  
  25 Глебко Сергей             Минск VRP Consulting 1985   502    5,0 км  0:25:08.2  25  
  26 Кузьмин Василий           Brest Bresr Run      1985   574    5,0 км  0:25:18.4  26  
  27 Казак Алексей             Минск                1985     8    5,0 км  0:25:22.9  27  
  28 Масловский Глеб           Несвиж               2002   288    5,0 км  0:25:26.1  28  
  29 Кузин Михаил              Москва Major         1978   380    5,0 км  0:25:34.6  29  
  30 Русанов Евгений           Минск                1985   414    5,0 км  0:25:36.5  30  
  31 Шикунец Денис             Минск                1987   319    5,0 км  0:25:42.2  31  
  32 Изимов Сергей             Сморгонь             1986   387    5,0 км  0:25:47.4  32  
  33 Фомченко Игорь            Логойск              1980   274    5,0 км  0:26:12.2  33  
  34 Лихтарович Сергей         Смолевичи            1993    17    5,0 км  0:26:17.0  34  
  35 Сорокин Михаил            Минск                1991   369    5,0 км  0:26:21.4  35  
  36 Шуткевич Сергей           Гомель               1989   538    5,0 км  0:26:23.2  36  
  37 Краскевич Дмитрий         Минск Red Devils     1993    92    5,0 км  0:26:48.1  37  
  38 Дурович Павел             Лесной TENZOR        1984    42    5,0 км  0:26:49.7  38  
  39 Гесть Савелий             Минск                2004   603    5,0 км  0:26:51.0  39  
  40 Прудников Сергей          Минск Almaz          1977   558    5,0 км  0:26:54.4  40  
  41 Прудников Тимофей         Минск Almaz          2005   557    5,0 км  0:26:55.8  41  
  42 Юрманов Валерий           Мядель               1972   350    5,0 км  0:27:01.6  42  
  43 Кучук Андрей              Минск                1994   344    5,0 км  0:27:07.3  43  
  44 Podshivadlov Mihail       Minsk                1994   588    5,0 км  0:27:13.1  44  
  45 Такун Тимур               Минск                2004   317    5,0 км  0:27:18.3  45  
  46 Абазовик Виктор           Минск Gn Team        1996   345    5,0 км  0:27:25.0  46  
  47 Натобидзе Георгий         Minsk GN Team        1993   476    5,0 км  0:27:37.3  47  
  48 Волков Егор               Минск                1993   294    5,0 км  0:27:37.8  48  
  49 Метлицкий Иван            Молодечно HAVAL Run  1983   186    5,0 км  0:27:43.4  49  
  50 Варивода Алексей          Миснк Haval Run Club 1996   404    5,0 км  0:27:43.8  50  
  51 Варивода Сергей           Минск HAVAL Run Club 1964    60    5,0 км  0:27:43.9  51  
  52 Разуменко Кирилл          Минск Happy New Year 1987   515    5,0 км  0:27:47.3  52  
  53 Павлович Александр        Сморгонь             1987   393    5,0 км  0:27:51.7  53  
  54 Козлов Евгений            Минск                1979   280    5,0 км  0:27:53.1  54  
  55 Грибов Андрей             Гомель GN TEAM       1986   162    5,0 км  0:28:00.3  55  
  56 Артемьев Александр        Минск                1970   315    5,0 км  0:28:13.5  56  
  57 Литвинов Артем            Gomel WG RunningClub 1992    50    5,0 км  0:28:26.8  57  
  58 Сильченко Александр       Minsk No             1973   419    5,0 км  0:28:45.9  58  
  59 Poholkin Alexander        Минск VRP Consultung 1988   498    5,0 км  0:28:47.2  59  
  60 Шанцев Константин         Mogilev              1976   201    5,0 км  0:28:47.4  60  
  61 Развенков Андрей          Минск                1994   548    5,0 км  0:28:47.7  61  
  62 Новик Александр           Минск                1988    80    5,0 км  0:29:01.2  62  
  63 Сенкевич Василий          Брест                1981   408    5,0 км  0:29:01.9  63  
  64 Лянцевич Николай          Гродно               1996   233    5,0 км  0:29:20.2  64  
  65 Малец Олег                Минск                1967   207    5,0 км  0:29:22.0  65  
  66 Вей Сергей                Брест                1997   562    5,0 км  0:29:30.0  66  
  67 Кулинкович Владимир       Жодино               1995   178    5,0 км  0:29:30.4  67  
  68 Логинов Дмитрий           Минск                1992     5    5,0 км  0:29:39.4  68  
  69 Никонюк Михаил            Логойск              1989   478    5,0 км  0:30:03.7  69  
  70 Таркан Сергей             Минск                1994   479    5,0 км  0:30:15.3  70  
  71 Старыгин Алексей          Борисов              1991     7    5,0 км  0:30:36.9  71  
  72 сацута моисей             Брест Дай пять       1973   466    5,0 км  0:30:53.9  72  
  73 Орлов Александр           Минск                1979   457    5,0 км  0:31:48.4  73  
  74 Валера                                                378    5,0 км  0:35:11.9  74  
  75 Тырнов Денис              Москва Будущие Чемпи 2008   604    5,0 км  1:47:17.7  75  
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Главный судья                    
Главный секретарь                
Страница основана 27 февраля 2001г.
admin@obelarus.net